Request a Demo

2021 Fall Math Challenge Winners

Check this page each week to see who the weekly winners are!

Winners!

How it works

Each week, students who have completed five lessons are added to a weekly prize drawing and 100 students will win a DreamPack filled with fun DreamBox swag (which may include lunchbags, stickers, earbuds or other items). At the end of the challenge, students who have consistently completed five lessons each week will be entered into a grand prize drawing to win one of five Amazon Fire HD8 Kids Pro tablets plus DreamBox swag. Teachers win too! The 50 grand prize-winning classroom teachers will receive a DreamBox blanket and DreamBox character stickers.
winner badge

Teachers of winning students and grand prize-winning teachers should have received an email notifying them that they or their student have won. If you are the teacher of a winning student or a teacher grand prize winner and you have not received a notification email from DreamBox Learning, please email info@DreamBox.com.

Student Grand Prize Winners

 

Curtis B., 6th Grade, Colton SD 53, OR
Griffin S., 2nd Grade, Urbandale Cmty School District, IA
Isaias M., 3rd Grade, Newberry Co School District, SC
Juliette B., 1st Grade, Upper Perkiomen SD, PA
Liliana M., 2nd Grade, Mahomet-Seymour Cmty SD 3, IL

Teacher Grand Prize Winners

 

Aaron A., Lubbock Ind School District, TX
Allison B., Lodi Unified School District, CA
Amanda S., Minneapolis Public Schools, MN
Amy B., Little Rock School District, AR
Andra E., Florence School District 1, SC
Anna G., Keller ISD, TX
Anna K., Metropolitan School District of Washington Township, IN
Ashley C., Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools, NC
Brianna B., Global Educational Excellence, MI
Bryeanna J., Pasco School District, WA
Cari M., Parkway School District, MO
Carrie L., Lyons Sd 103, IL
Carrie W., Lakota Local School District, OH
Christina F., Calhoun 01, SC
Christy P., Parkway School District, MO
Crystal C., Pinellas, FL
Cynthia R., Pasadena ISD, TX
David L., IDEA Public Schools, TX
Dawn F., Johnston Co School District, NC
Denise G., Pinellas, FL
Devyn S., Carroll Co School District, GA
Erika G., Centerville City School Dist, OH
Helen W., Perris Elementary School Dist, CA
Ismael H., Global Educational Excellence, MI
Jamie N., Pickens Co School District, GA
Jenni P., Deerfield, KS
Jennifer M., Fort Bend ISD, TX
Jessica A., East Baton Rouge Parish School System (Ebrpss), LA
Jordan L., Fort Wayne Community Schools, IN
Kara P., Friendswood Ind Sch Dist, TX
Kasie F., Plano Independent School District, TX
Kristy K., Johnston Co School District, NC
Lauren M., Centerville City School Dist, OH
Mary B., Garden City Unif Sch Dist 457, KS
Melissa K., Kamehameha Schools, HI
Melissa W., Pendergast Elementary School District #92, AZ
Michelle T., Garden City Unif Sch Dist 457, KS
MyKeida M., Calhoun 01, SC
Myra G., Colquitt County Schools, GA
Nanette S., Napa Valley Unified Sch Dist, CA
Rachel H., Cobb County School District, GA
Rachel W., Cecil Co School District, MD
Rachel W., East Baton Rouge Parish School System (Ebrpss), LA
Robin R., Lakota Local School District, OH
Sarah C., Knoxville Comm School District, IA
Sherry O., Compton Unified School District, CA
Stephanie M., Katy Independent School District, TX
Stephanie M., Montgomery County Public Schools, MD
Stephanie Q., IDEA Public Schools, TX
Tina B., Cherokee Co School District 1, SC

Week 4 Winners

 

Aaron D., 2nd Grade, San Marcos Cons Ind Sch Dist, TX
Abraham R., 1st Grade, Bellevue Union School District, CA
Acarrie D., 9th Grade, East Baton Rouge Parish School System (EBRPSS), LA
Addilynn M., 4th Grade, University Schools, CO
Addison L., 2nd Grade, Lyons Sd 103, IL
Alexis S., 6th Grade, Snohomish School District 201, WA
Alice D., 1st Grade, Spokane Public Schools, WA
Alisha K., 4th Grade, Wake County Public School System, NC
A'miyah F., 3rd Grade, Waukegan Cusd 60, IL
Angel C., 6th Grade, Anaheim City School District, CA
Angel I., 4th Grade, Grand Island Public Schools 2, NE
Anthony A., 2nd Grade, Perris Elementary School Dist, CA
Ariyana R., Kindergarten, Kildeer Countryside Ccsd 96, IL
Arjun D., 2nd Grade, National Heritage Academies, MI
Ashley Joy F., Kindergarten, San Jose Unified School Dist, CA
Aubrey S., 5th Grade, Wicomico Co School District, MD
Ava P., Kindergarten, Deer Valley Unified Sd 97, AZ
Brady J., 3rd Grade, Lakota Local School District, OH
Brian E., 3rd Grade, Round Rock Ind School Dist, TX
Brooklynn M., 5th Grade, Pinellas, FL
Camriell J., 1st Grade, Wichita Public Schools, KS
Caulder P., 7th Grade, Arlington Public Schools, VA
Charles W., 3rd Grade, Fayette County Public Schools, GA
Christopher W., 1st Grade, Harmony Public School, TX
Connor W., 4th Grade, Richland School District 400, WA
Cruzito C., 4th Grade, Flagstaff Unified Sch Dist 1, AZ
Daisy C., 4th Grade, Kildeer Countryside CCSD 96, IL
Daniel H., 5th Grade, Erie Elem Charter School, IL
Dylan J., 3rd Grade, Wake County Public School System, NC
Edson S., 1st Grade, Austin Independent School District, TX
Elaina E., 3rd Grade, Katy Independent School District, TX
Eleanor R., Kindergarten, Dallas ISD, TX
Emerson W., Kindergarten, Wake County Public School System, NC
Eva P., 1st Grade, Utica Cmty School District, MI
Evangeline J., 4th Grade, Pelham Union Free School District, NY
Gabriel F., 2nd Grade, Fond Du Lac School District, WI
Gabriel T., 6th Grade, Rockwood School District R6, MO
Genesis R., 1st Grade, Prince George'S County Public Schools, MD
Hailey C., 3rd Grade, Chesterfield County Public Schools, VA
Harper P., 4th Grade, Lafayette School District, IN
Harper F., 5th Grade, Loudoun County Public Schools, VA
Harper C., 1st Grade, Madison Co Schools, MS
Holden B., 3rd Grade, Leander Ind School District, TX
Ian M., 1st Grade, Harford County Public Schools (HCPS), MD
Isaac A., 4th Grade, Loudoun County Public Schools, VA
Isabella D., 5th Grade, Rockwood School District R6, MO
Jacob N., 4th Grade, Lakota Local School District, OH
James B., 5th Grade, Beaufort Co School District, SC
James Y., Kindergarten, Greenville 01, SC
James W., 1st Grade, Mt. Lebanon School District, PA
Ja'Nylah D., 1st Grade, Wilson Co School District, NC
Jefferson F., 2nd Grade, Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools, NC
Julia O., 6th Grade, Yorkville Cusd 115, IL
Julian G., 4th Grade, Pottstown School District, PA
Ka'Mya A., 2nd Grade, Wilson Co School District, NC
Kellen S., 4th Grade, Wicomico Co School District, MD
Kelly M., 3rd Grade, Leander Ind School District, TX
Kevin M., 3rd Grade, Pattonville School Dist R3, MO
Kianna S., 3rd Grade, Washoe County School District, NV
Kira S., 2nd Grade, Idea Public Schools, TX
Kole C., 3rd Grade, Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools, NC
Kristabella K., 5th Grade, Beaverton School District, OR
Lily A., 2nd Grade, Los Angeles Unified School District, CA
Luella R., 3rd Grade, Woodburn Public Sch Dist 103, OR
Luis P., 5th Grade, Carrollton-Farmers Branch Isd, TX
Luke G., 5th Grade, Lexington 05, SC
Luke S., 4th Grade, Wake County Public School System, NC
Maddox T., Kindergarten, Royse City Isd, TX
Mahkai J., 3rd Grade, Prince George'S County Public Schools, MD
Marcus D., 4th Grade, Southwest Allen County Schools, IN
Maria S., 5th Grade, Modesto City School District, CA
Maria V., 5th Grade, Schaumburg Cmty Cons Sd 54, IL
Marlee C., 3rd Grade, Pinellas, FL
Mary L., 4th Grade, Orangeburg School District Consolidation, SC
Mason E., 3rd Grade, Boulder Valley Sch Dist Re-2, CO
Max A., 4th Grade, Leander Ind School District, TX
Michael D., 2nd Grade, Warren Woods Public Sch Dist, MI
Mohamed C., 4th Grade, William Penn SD, PA
Naomi F., 4th Grade, Allen Ind School District, TX
Natalia H., 4th Grade, Riverside Unified Sch Dist, CA
Natalie T., 4th Grade, Austin Independent School District, TX
Natalya T., 1st Grade, Mascoma Valley Regional School District (Sau 62), NH
Nicholas G., 2nd Grade, Merrimack Valley School District, NH
Nolan S., 4th Grade, Menifee Union School District (MUSD), CA
Norah D., 3rd Grade, Forsyth Co School District, GA
Owen S., 4th Grade, South Burlington Sch Dist 16, VT
Rashed F., 5th Grade, Mt. Lebanon School District, PA
Raylin N., 2nd Grade, Lexington Co School District 1, SC
Ribka L., 4th Grade, Montgomery County Public Schools, MD
Sanchez G., 3rd Grade, Idea Public Schools, TX
Shyla C., 2nd Grade, Salinas City Elem Sch District, CA
Sophie S., 3rd Grade, Regional School Unit 40 - (RSU 40/MSAD 40), ME
Thatoo W., 4th Grade, Austin Independent School District, TX
Thomas M., 3rd Grade, Lancaster Co School District, SC
Trevor R., 4th Grade, Fort Wayne Community Schools, IN
Tristan T., 4th Grade, Pinellas, FL
Vienly C., 4th Grade, Family Life Academy Charter Schools Network (FLACS), NY
Willa F., 3rd Grade, San Marcos Cons Ind Sch Dist, TX
William E., 5th Grade, Windsor Central Supervisory Union, VT
Zoe S., 7th Grade, Harford County Public Schools (HCPS), MD

Week 3 Winners

 

Aarush D., 6th Grade, Schaumburg Cmty Cons SD 54, IL
Adalyn M., 2nd Grade, Bentonville Public Schools, AR
Adrianna H., 6th Grade, Le Mars Comm School District, IA
Aidan S., 1st Grade, Falls Church City Public Schools, VA
Alayna W., 4th Grade, Sioux Falls School District 49-5, SD
Allan M., 3rd Grade, Lexington Co School District 2, SC
Alonzo R., 4th Grade, East Baton Rouge Parish School System (Ebrpss), LA
Ameliya G., 4th Grade, Lubbock Ind School District, TX
Andrew F., 2nd Grade, Jefferson County School District No. R-1, CO
Apti B., 1st Grade, Forsyth Co School District, GA
Athena F., 4th Grade, Pendergast Elementary School District #92, AZ
Ava C., 7th Grade, Loudoun County Public Schools, VA
Avery L., 7th Grade, Yorktown Community Schools, IN
Avleen J., 4th Grade, Bentonville Public Schools, AR
Bakari B., 3rd Grade, Rock Island-Milan Sch Dist 41, IL
Bella A., 4th Grade, Idea Public Schools, TX
Benjamin W., 5th Grade, Chesterfield County Public Schools, VA
Braydon M., 3rd Grade, Leander Ind School District, TX
Brianna S., Kindergarten, Big Sandy School District No. 100J, CO
Brodie R., 5th Grade, Pickens Co School District, SC
Caleb C., 4th Grade, Anderson Co School District, KY
Cayd D., 4th Grade, Florence 02, SC
Cecilia P., 4th Grade, Green Bay Area Public School District, WI
Chace M., 7th Grade, Norwood City, OH
Cloud H., 1st Grade, Green Bay Area Public School District, WI
Corbin L., 4th Grade, Royse City ISD, TX
Eirik G., 4th Grade, Lucia Mar Unified School District, CA
Elena M., 2nd Grade, Newport News Public Schools, VA
Elijah B., 4th Grade, Cobb County School District, GA
Eliza O., 1st Grade, Loudoun County Public Schools, VA
Ember M., 1st Grade, Winnipeg School Division, MB
Emilio M., 1st Grade, Spartanburg School District 6, SC
Emily M., 3rd Grade, Fort Wayne Community Schools, IN
Emmanuela J., 2nd Grade, Montgomery County Public Schools, MD
Galilea P., 3rd Grade, Lincoln Unified School District, CA
Hailee P., 7th Grade, Jasper County, GA
Harlan H., 2nd Grade, St. Richard'S Episcopal School, IN
Harper M., 1st Grade, School District Of Rhinelander, WI
Holland S., 4th Grade, Herscher CUSD 2, IL
Ibrahim K., 5th Grade, Pattonville School Dist R3, MO
Isaias N., 3rd Grade, Napa Valley Unified Sch Dist, CA
Jacob P., 1st Grade, Dublin Unified School District, CA
Jaelynn R., Kindergarten, Salinas City Elem Sch District, CA
Jaxon W., 5th Grade, Pinellas, FL
Jaylah D., 1st Grade, Allentown City SD, PA
Jaylen F., 1st Grade, Williamsburg Co Sch District, SC
Jaylene M., Kindergarten, Washoe County School District, NV
Jazlyn V., 4th Grade, Pasco School District, WA
Jesseon M., 1st Grade, Durham Public School District, NC
Jody L., 4th Grade, Chicago Public School Dist 299, IL
Jonathan P., 2nd Grade, Delavan-Darien School District, WI
Joshua M., 5th Grade, Pasadena ISD, TX
Josiah H., 2nd Grade, Pinellas, FL
Josiah R., 3rd Grade, Riverside Unified Sch Dist, CA
Julio J., 4th Grade, Prince William County Public Schools, VA
Kaleena S., 7th Grade, St Albert The Great School, OH
Katherine R., 6th Grade, Riverside Unified Sch Dist, CA
Kingston W., Kindergarten, Charleston County School District, SC
La Quinton S., Kindergarten, Florence School District 1, SC
LaJerica H., 3rd Grade, Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools, NC
Leon S., 4th Grade, San Jose Unified School Dist, CA
Lorenzo G., 4th Grade, Lyons SD 103, IL
Lucy J., 2nd Grade, Austin Independent School District, TX
Lukian L., 1st Grade, Schaumburg Cmty Cons SD 54, IL
Mac S., 1st Grade, Madison Metropolitan School District, WI
Marcus M., 1st Grade, Charlotte County Public Schools, VA
Marilyn S., 6th Grade, Compton Unified School District, CA
Markeith M., 1st Grade, East Baton Rouge Parish School System (Ebrpss), LA
Michael S., 2nd Grade, Chesterfield County Public Schools, VA
Miles A., 3rd Grade, Deer Valley Unified SD 97, AZ
Minami M., 5th Grade, Cobb County School District, GA
Mya K., 5th Grade, West Fargo Public Schools, ND
Natalie S., 1st Grade, Dallas ISD, TX
Nathan B., 3rd Grade, Chesterfield Co School Dist, SC
Nora F., 2nd Grade, West Fargo Public Schools, ND
Olivia D., 3rd Grade, Lake Forest SD 67, IL
Pedro V., 2nd Grade, Salinas City Elem Sch District, CA
Peyton B., Kindergarten, Steger SD 194, IL
Piper B., 3rd Grade, Madison Co Schools, MS
Quineja J., 3rd Grade, Hays CISD, TX
Rason F., 5th Grade, Williamsburg Co School Distric, SC
Raylee B., 7th Grade, Hays Unified School Dist 489, KS
Riley B., 4th Grade, Lexington Co School District 1, SC
Rishik Sai P., 2nd Grade, Parkway School District, MO
Ronaldo Murilo R., 6th Grade, Palmyra Borough, NJ
Sabella S., 4th Grade, Newhall School District, CA
Sabrina M., 3rd Grade, Wake County Public School System, NC
Salvador G., 8th Grade, Knotion, MX
Samara P., 3rd Grade, Carroll Co School District, GA
Saquarion H., 2nd Grade, Lubbock Ind School District, TX
Sasha T., 8th Grade, East Baton Rouge Parish School System (Ebrpss), LA
Serenity P., 4th Grade, West Allis-West Milwaukee School District, WI
Shane H., 5th Grade, Rock Island-Milan Sch Dist 41, IL
Sonya H., 3rd Grade, Currituck County Schools, NC
Tiiaria S., 7th Grade, Leflore Legacy Academy, MS
Tina P., 4th Grade, Katy Independent School District, TX
Trenton G., 4th Grade, National Heritage Academies, MI
Tristan S., 5th Grade, Union Co School District, SC
Violet H., 2nd Grade, Southwest Allen County Schools, IN
Willian C., 3rd Grade, Prince George'S County Public Schools, MD

Week 2 Winners

 

Aanya K., 5th Grade, Loudoun County Public Schools, VA
Aarna J., 4th Grade, Carrollton-Farmers Branch Isd, TX
Adam D., 6th Grade, Johnston Co School District, NC
Alex C., 3rd Grade, Sacramento City Unified School District, CA
Ali Hassan A., 6th Grade, Aurora Public School District, CO
Ani A., 5th Grade, The Chestnut Hill School, MA
Ashlynn J., 2nd Grade, Scottsboro City School Dist, AL
Ava C., 4th Grade, Hays Cisd, TX
Ayella R., 2nd Grade, Hays Cisd, TX
Bailee B., 8th Grade, Fairfield City, OH
BayLee B., 4th Grade, National Heritage Academies, MI
Benjamin O., Kindergarten, Riverside Unified Sch Dist, CA
Brianna M., Kindergarten, Dallas Isd, TX
Brooklyn C., 3rd Grade, Winnipeg School Division, MB
Carson O., 5th Grade, Loudoun County Public Schools, VA
Carter Y., 4th Grade, King George County Schools, VA
Charles N., 5th Grade, Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools, NC
Charles W., 5th Grade, Pendergast Elementary School District #92, AZ
Chyren B., 3rd Grade, Turner Unified School District, KS
Cora B., 2nd Grade, Oconomowoc Area School District, WI
Cristian C., 3rd Grade, Lower Kuskokwim School District, AK
D'Angelo J., 5th Grade, Orangeburg School District Consolidation, SC
Daniel Z., 3rd Grade, Plano Independent School District, TX
Deegan M., 6th Grade, Newhall School District, CA
Demarco C., 5th Grade, National Heritage Academies, MI
Demilade A., 3rd Grade, Greater Grace Christian Academy, MD
Easton B., 3rd Grade, Kings Local School District, OH
Eliana P., 2nd Grade, Stafford Co School District, VA
Elijah C., 8th Grade, Archdiocese Of San Antonio Dept Of Cath Schl, TX
Emma S., 5th Grade, Charleston County School District, SC
Emma Joyce G., 1st Grade, Scheck Hillel Community School, FL
Emmitt R., 2nd Grade, Conroe Ind School District, TX
Emzo M., 5th Grade, Alexandria City Pub Sch Dist, VA
Estella S., 2nd Grade, Centerville City School Dist, OH
Frederick P., 3rd Grade, Madison Metropolitan School District, WI
Gabriella G., 7th Grade, Cobb County School District, GA
Graciela L., 3rd Grade, Wake County Public School System, NC
Grady M., 3rd Grade, Greenville 01, SC
Graylen M., 2nd Grade, Lubbock Ind School District, TX
Grayson B., 4th Grade, Fort Wayne Community Schools, IN
Halle M., 7th Grade, Worcester County Public Schools, MD
Isa T., 4th Grade, Greenville 01, SC
Isabella H., 2nd Grade, Archdiocese Of New York, NY
Isabelle P., 1st Grade, Kit Carson School District No. R-1, CO
Isaiah W., 1st Grade, Sioux Falls School District 49-5, SD
Isiah B., 4th Grade, Peoria Public Sch Dist 150, IL
Jacion W., 3rd Grade, Cobb County School District, GA
Jacob B., 8th Grade, Rockwood School District R6, MO
Jacob Z., 2nd Grade, Salinas City Elem Sch District, CA
Jacoby M., 5th Grade, San Jose Unified School Dist, CA
Janovi R., 3rd Grade, Pinellas, FL
Jazlynn H., 3rd Grade, Perris Elementary School Dist, CA
Jelarrian L., 1st Grade, East Baton Rouge Parish School System (Ebrpss), LA
Joana Grace E., 6th Grade, Beaverton School District, OR
John O., 4th Grade, Wake County Public School System, NC
Joshua C., 6th Grade, Rsu 38, Maranacook Schools, ME
Julia C., 3rd Grade, Charleston County School District, SC
Karina S., 1st Grade, Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools, NC
Keegan K., 3rd Grade, Archdiocese Of Louisville Kentucky, KY
Kegan S., 5th Grade, East Baton Rouge Parish School System (Ebrpss), LA
Keion S., 6th Grade, Idea Public Schools, TX
Kevin T., 7th Grade, Steger Sd 194, IL
Kolton F., 3rd Grade, Napa Valley Unified Sch Dist, CA
Kylie B., 5th Grade, Charles County Public Schools, MD
Landon V., 2nd Grade, Garden City Unif Sch Dist 457, KS
Liam G., 4th Grade, Upper Arlington City Sch Dist, OH
Logan D., 6th Grade, Mentor Exempted Village Sd, OH
Luis A., 5th Grade, Prince George'S County Public Schools, MD
Lupe S., Kindergarten, Carrollton-Farmers Branch Isd, TX
Marley L., Kindergarten, Prince George'S County Public School, MD
Mason G., 1st Grade, Spartanburg School District 6, SC
Mason W., Kindergarten, Carroll Co School District, GA
Maximus M., 4th Grade, Hacienda-La Puente Usd, CA
Miles S., 1st Grade, West De Pere School District, WI
Misty P., 5th Grade, West Allis-West Milwaukee School District, WI
Molly B., 5th Grade, Spartanburg School District 6, SC
Nicola K., 3rd Grade, Schaumburg Cmty Cons Sd 54, IL
Noah M., 3rd Grade, Will County Sd 92, IL
Orlando G., 4th Grade, Crowley Isd, TX
Owen M., 1st Grade, Katy Independent School District, TX
Peyton H., 2nd Grade, Florence School District 1, SC
Peyton P., 3rd Grade, Walnut Creek School District, CA
Rayyan K., 2nd Grade, Beaverton School District, OR
Robbie P., 4th Grade, San Jose Unified School Dist, CA
Ryan V., 3rd Grade, Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools, NC
Ryleigh R., 3rd Grade, Rolling River School Division, MB
Samuel R., 3rd Grade, Boulder Valley Sch Dist Re-2, CO
Samuel S., 6th Grade, Sioux Falls School District 49-5, SD
Sayed H., 4th Grade, Charlottesville City Schools, VA
Sebastian M., 4th Grade, Fort Wayne Community Schools, IN
Serenity S., Kindergarten, Richmond Community Schools, IN
Thiago R., 3rd Grade, New York City Geographic District #24, NY
Trevor A., 5th Grade, Pinellas, FL
Vytis B., 4th Grade, Culver City Unified Sch Dist, CA
William B., 3rd Grade, Bushland Isd, TX
William P., Kindergarten, Farmington Public School District, MI
Xavien M., 2nd Grade, Garden City Unif Sch Dist 457, KS
Yaremi D., 5th Grade, Kannapolis City Schools, NC
Yatziri M., 6th Grade, Garden City Unif Sch Dist 457, KS
Zoe C., 1st Grade, Round Rock Ind School Dist, TX

Week 1 Winners

 

Aaron B., 4th Grade, Florence 02, SC
Aaron S., Kindergarten, Gilman School, MD
Addison R., 4th Grade, Pendergast Elementary School District #92, AZ
Adrian O., 6th Grade, Pendergast Elementary School District #92, AZ
Adrian T., 2nd Grade, Southwest Allen County Schools, IN
Aisha A., 3rd Grade, Winnipeg School Division, MB
Alex C., 3rd Grade, Lexington Co School District 2, SC
Alexa L., 4th Grade, West Fargo Public Schools, ND
Allison S., 3rd Grade, Dublin Unified School District, CA
Amelia H., 3rd Grade, Rock Island-Milan Sch Dist 41, IL
Amika P., 1st Grade, Schaumburg Cmty Cons Sd 54, IL
Andreas F., 5th Grade, Calvert County Public Schools, MD
Ariana C., 1st Grade, Prince George'S County Public Schools, MD
Arturo R., 4th Grade, Pasco School District, WA
Ashton M., 4th Grade, Lucia Mar Unified School District, CA
Atticus J., 4th Grade, Bentonville Public Schools, AR
Atticus O., 1st Grade, Green Bay Area Public School District, WI
August L., 1st Grade, Bentonville Public Schools, AR
Axell V., 7th Grade, Loudoun County Public Schools, VA
Braxtyn W., 4th Grade, Anderson Co School District, KY
Brianna M., 7th Grade, Leflore Legacy Academy, MS
Brooklyn B., 3rd Grade, Rolling River School Division, MB
Brynley L., 4th Grade, Big Sandy School District No., 100J, CO
Calan N., 3rd Grade, West Fargo Public Schools, ND
Cecilia C., 4th Grade, Salinas City Elem Sch District, CA
Charley C., 1st Grade, Falls Church City Public Schools, VA
Charlie J., 4th Grade, Herscher Cusd 2, IL
Colton L., 1st Grade, Winnipeg School Division, MB
Daniel E., 8th Grade, Archdiocese of San Antonio Dept Of Cath Schl, TX
Danny B., 8th Grade, Yorktown Community Schools, IN
Declan S., 2nd Grade, Delavan-Darien School District, WI
Diyaa J., 4th Grade, San Jose Unified School Dist, CA
Dovian S., Kindergarten, Steger Sd 194, IL
Ellen W., 3rd Grade, Madison Metropolitan School District, WI
Ellis P., 1st Grade, Katy Independent School District, TX
Emarion J., 4th Grade, Peoria Public Sch Dist 150, IL
Emma A., 4th Grade, King George County Schools, VA
Emmalyn P., 2nd Grade, Jefferson County School District No., R-1, CO
Ezequiel R., 5th Grade, Lincoln Unified School District, CA
Farheen S., 4th Grade, Katy Independent School District, TX
Farrah H., 4th Grade, East Baton Rouge Parish School System (Ebrpss), LA
Guadalupe A., 6th Grade, Riverside Unified Sch Dist, CA
Gunner W., 3rd Grade, Deer Valley Unified Sd 97, AZ
Hannah H., 2nd Grade, Garden City Unif Sch Dist 457, KS
Harper L., 4th Grade, Beaverton School District, OR
Hendrik R., 2nd Grade, Madison Metropolitan School District, WI
Hengel S., 2nd Grade, Cobb County School District, GA
Hutson H., 3rd Grade, Madison Co Schools, MS
Jacie C., 4th Grade, Hays Cisd, TX
Jalayah W., 1st Grade, Allentown City Sd, PA
Javier M., Kindergarten, Lyons Sd 103, IL
Jayden G., 1st Grade, Spartanburg School District 6, SC
Jesus C., 5th Grade, Alexandria City Pub Sch Dist, VA
Jimena V., 8th Grade, Knotion, MX
Joanna F., 3rd Grade, Newhall School District, CA
Joesiah H., 3rd Grade, Lubbock Ind School District, TX
Josiah B., 3rd Grade, Greater Grace Christian Academy, MD
Kelsey W., 4th Grade, Carroll Co School District, GA
Kennedy D., 7th Grade, East Baton Rouge Parish School System (Ebrpss), LA
Kevin T., 1st Grade, Dallas Isd, TX
Khang V., 5th Grade, Fort Wayne Community Schools, IN
Kira G., 5th Grade, West Allis-West Milwaukee School District, WI
Kyann C., 5th Grade, Pattonville School Dist R3, MO
Kylie S., 4th Grade, Greenville 01, SC
Kymani S., Kindergarten, Prince George'S County Public Schools, MD
Laylah H., 3rd Grade, Chesterfield Co School Dist, SC
Lilliane G., 3rd Grade, New York City Geographic District #24, NY
Logan D., 5th Grade, Pinellas, FL
Macie M., 3rd Grade, Pinellas, FL
Mackenzye G., Kindergarten, Salinas City Elem Sch District, CA
Marcellus T., 2nd Grade, National Heritage Academies, MI
Marvin G., 3rd Grade, Leander Ind School District, TX
Mason P., 2nd Grade, School District Of Rhinelander, WI
Matthew R., 2nd Grade, Lubbock Ind School District, TX
Merriyah G., 5th Grade, Prince George'S County Public Schools, MD
Mi'Asia A., 6th Grade, Schaumburg Cmty Cons Sd 54, IL
Miles N., 7th Grade, St Albert The Great School, OH
Montayo T., 5th Grade, National Heritage Academies, MI
Natalia V., 4th Grade, Idea Public Schools, TX
Nilayah R., 3rd Grade, Cobb County School District, GA
Omar C., 6th Grade, Compton Unified School District, CA
Paul T., Kindergarten, Royse City Isd, TX
Rosaliya K., 5th Grade, Cobb County School District, GA
Ryann L., 5th Grade, Kannapolis City Schools, NC
Saige C., 5th Grade, North Country Su 31, VT
Samadarshi D., 4th Grade, Newhall School District, CA
Shakiyah G., 2nd Grade, Florence School District 1, SC
Siyalan K., Kindergarten, Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools, NC
Sripoorva P., 5th Grade, Forsyth Co School District, GA
Sydney M., 6th Grade, Beaverton School District, OR
Symphani W., 3rd Grade, Williamsburg Co Sch District, SC
Te'Clariah L., Kindergarten, Richmond Community Schools, IN
Terrance L., Kindergarten, Hacienda-La Puente Usd, CA
Townes W., 2nd Grade, Austin Independent School District, TX
Vernik B., 3rd Grade, Parkway School District, MO
William D., 5th Grade, Union Co School District, SC
Xoaquin A., 5th Grade, Riverside Unified Sch Dist, CA
Yareidy I., 5th Grade, Pasadena Isd, TX
Zachary M., 8th Grade, Archdiocese Of New York, NY
Zyaire F., 1st Grade, Durham Public School District, NC

DreamBox is a K–8 education solution whose mission is to transform the way students learn. Our lessons take children from wherever they are to where they want to be.

DreamBox is a K–8 education solution whose mission is to transform the way students learn. Our lessons take children from wherever they are to where they want to be.

For Administrators

OverviewThe Dreambox DifferenceDreamBox in Your DistrictCurriculum & Standards AlignmentProfessional DevelopmentAdministrator Resources
West Coast
777 108th Ave NE Suite 2300 Bellevue, WA 98004
425-637-8900

Toll-free 1-877-451-7845

Download the DreamBox App

Elevate your DreamBox experience on iPad. With the DreamBox App, we’ve simplified your student learning experience.

© 2021 DreamBox.   Privacy    |   Legal |    Terms of Use   

“DreamBox” and the DreamBox logo are registered trademarks.   

All website design, content, text, graphics, the selection and arrangement thereof, and all software, including, but not limited to, the look and feel of the website, logos, designs, photographs, button icons, images, data compilations, and the software products, are the property of DreamBox Learning, Inc, its licensors, or its product suppliers, and is protected by the United States Copyright Act and international copyright laws. Copyright © 2021 DREAMBOX LEARNING, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.